Date | Round | Home Team | V | Away Team | Time | Referee |
R 3 ACFL (Rnd. 4 Div. 5B & Div. 6) | ||||||
14.5.16 | ACFL DIV 1A RD 3 | CASTLETOWN ** | v | ST. MARTINS ** | 5.30 | E O’Sullivan |
13.5.16 | ACFL DIV 1A RD 3 | STARLIGHTS | v | SARSFIELDS | 8.00 | F Morrissey |
14.5.16 | ACFL DIV 1A RD 3 | GLYNN BTOWN | v | SHELMALIERS | 7.00 | B Dodd |
13.5.16 | ACFL DIV 1B RD 3 | ADAMSTOWN | v | ST. JAMES | 7.30 | Pat Kehoe |
13.5.16 | ACFL DIV 1B RD 3 | FETHARD | v | GUSSERANE | 8.00 | Bob Treacy |
13.5.16 | ACFL DIV 1B RD 3 | HORESWOOD | v | ST. ANNES | 8.00 | J Diskin |
14.5.16 | ACFL DIV 2A RD 3 | BANNOW BMITTY | v | ST. MARY’S ( R ) | 7.00 | E Molloy |
15.5.16 | ACFL DIV 2A RD 3 | ST. FINTANS | v | KILMORE | 7.00 | J Flood |
14.5.16 | ACFL DIV 2A RD 3 | CLONGEEN | v | TAGHMON CROSS | 7.00 | J Mullally |
13.5.16 | ACFL DIV 2B RD 3 | BALLYHOGUE | v | FERNS-ST.AIDANS | 8.00 | N McDonald |
14.5.16 | ACFL DIV 2B RD 3 | ST. MARYS (M) | v | ST. JOSEPHS | 7.00 | J Heffernan |
14.5.16 | ACFL DIV 2B RD 3 | HWH BUNCLODY | v | KILANERIN | 5.30 | B Martin |
14.5.16 | ACFL DIV 3A RD 3 | RÉALT NA MARA | v | CRAANFORD | 7.00 | P Byrne |
15.5.16 | ACFL DIV 3A RD 3 | KILANERIN | v | NAOMH ÉANNA | 2.00 | P Brady |
14.5.16 | ACFL DIV 3A RD 3 | ST. PATRICKS | v | KILRUSH | 7.00 | I Plunkett |
14.5.16 | ACFL DIV 3B RD 3 | GER O’ HANS | v | CLOUGHBAWN | 7.00 | F Whyte |
14.5.16 | ACFL DIV 3B RD 3 | CBEG/BALLYMURN | v | VOLUNTEERS | 7.00 | K Kehoe |
ACFL DIV 3B RD 3 | BYE | v | DUFFRY ROVERS | |||
15.5.16 | ACFL DIV 4A RD 3 | RGOGUE CTOWN | v | SHELMALIERS | 12.00 | J Stafford |
15.5.16 | ACFL DIV 4A RD 3 | BLACKWATER | v | ST. MARTINS | 2.00 | M. Lanigan |
15.5.16 | ACFL DIV 4A RD 3 | ST. ANNES | v | GLYNN BTOWN | 2.00 | F. Neville |
14.5.16 | ACFL DIV 4B RD 3 | CASTLETOWN | v | STARLIGHTS | 7.00 | P. Owley |
14.5.16 | ACFL DIV 4B RD 3 | MTOWN CRELL | v | TARA ROCKS | 7.00 | P Murphy |
11.5.16 | ACFL DIV 4B RD 3 | MONAGEER-BVOGUE | v | SHAMROCKS | 7.00 | Sms Whelan |
ACFL DIV 5A RD 3 | KILMORE | v | BYE | |||
ACFL DIV 5A RD 3 | BYE | v | SARSFIELDS | |||
13.5.16 | ACFL DIV 5A RD 3 | VOLUNTEERS | v | CLONARD | 7.30 | N Whelan |
ACFL Div 5B RD 4 | BALLYHOGUE | v | BYE | |||
14.5.16 | ACFL Div 5B RD 4 | ADAMSTOWN | v | ST. JAMES | 7.00 | L Doyle |
15.5.16 | ACFL Div 5B RD 4 | GUSSERANE | v | ST. MARYS (M) | 7.00 | J. Stafford |
15.5.16 | ACFL Div 5B RD 4 | CLONGEEN | v | BANNOW BALLYMITTY | 2.00 | L. Doyle |
14.5.16 | ACFL DIV 6 RD 4 | HWH BUNCLODY | v | STARLIGHTS | 7.00 | N Kehoe |
15.5.16 | ACFL DIV 6 RD 4 | DUFFRY ROVERS | v | CRAANFORD | 2.00 | Ian Plunkett |
13.5.16 | ACFL DIV 6 RD 4 | NAOMH ÉANNA | v | KILRUSH | 8.00 | P Browne |
14.5.16 | ACFL DIV 6 RD 4 | RÉALT NA MARA | v | CLONEE | 7.00 | D Owens |