DIVISION | ROUND | DATE | TIME | |||
DIVISION 1 | ROUND 2 | Sat 23/03/2013 | CLOUGHBAWN | v | RAPPAREES | 3pm |
Sat 23/03/2013 | ST. ANNES | v | ADAMSTOWN | 3pm | ||
Fri 22/03/2013 | OULART BALLAGH | v | OGATE GBRIEN | 8pm | ||
Sat 23/03/2013 | GLYNN BTOWN | v | FAYTHE HARRIERS | 3pm | ||
Sat 23/03/2013 | RATHNURE | v | FERNS | 3pm | ||
Sat 23/03/2013 | ST. MARTIN’S | v | SHELMALIERS | 3pm | ||
DIVISION 2 | ROUND 2 | Sat 23/03/2013 | GER O’ HANS | v | RGOGUE/CSTOWN | 3pm |
Sat 23/03/2013 | ASKAMORE | v | ST. PATS | 3pm | ||
Sat 23/03/2013 | HWH BUNCLODY | v | BALLYGARRETT | 3pm | ||
Sat 23/03/2013 | DUFFRY ROVERS | v | BUFFERS ALLEY | 1.30pm | ||
Sat 23/03/2013 | CRAANFORD | v | NAOMH EANNA | 3pm | ||
Sat 23/03/2013 | OULART | v | BLACKWATER | 2.30pm | ||
DIVISION 3 | ROUND 2 | Sat 23/03/2013 | CBEG/BALLYMURN | v | ST. MARY’S ( R ) | 3pm |
Fri 22/03/2013 | FETHARD | v | LIAM MELLOWS | 8pm | ||
Sat 23/03/2013 | MTOWN CRELL | v | HORESWOOD | 3pm | ||
Sun 24/03/2013 | BALLYFAD | v | RATHNURE | 4.30pm | ||
Sat 23/03/2013 | SHAMROCKS | v | CLONGEEN | 3pm | ||
Sat 23/03/2013 | MONAGEER BVOGUE | v | BUFFERS ALLEY | 3.30pm | ||
DIVISION 4 | ROUND 2 | Sat 23/03/2013 | MONAGEER BVOGUE | v | FERNS | 5pm |
Sun 24/03/2013 | BANNOW BMITTY | v | GER O’ HANS | 4.30pm | ||
Sat 23/03/2013 | RAPPAREES | v | SHELMALIERS | 5pm | ||
Fri 22/03/2013 | TAGHMON CROSS | v | DTOWN/CCUDDY | 8pm | ||
Sat 23/03/2013 | ST. JAMES | v | GUSSERANE | 4pm | ||
Sun 24/03/2013 | FAYTHE HARRIERS | v | OUR LADY’S ISLAND | 4.30pm | ||
DIVISION 5 | ROUND 2 | Sun 24/03/2013 | ST. FINTANS | v | SHAMROCKS | 4.30pm |
Sat 23/03/2013 | RATHNURE | v | ST. JOHNS | 4.30pm | ||
Sun 24/03/2013 | OGATE GBRIEN | v | BALLYHOGUE | 4.30pm | ||
Sun 24/03/2013 | BUFFERS ALLEY | v | OULART BALLAGH | 4.30pm | ||
Sun 24/03/2013 | HWH BUNCLODY | v | GLYNN BTOWN | 4.30pm | ||
Sun 24/03/2013 | CLOUGHBAWN | v | TARA ROCKS | 4.30pm | ||
DIVISION 6A | ROUND 2 | Sat 23/03/2013 | FAYTHE HARRIERS | v | KILMORE | 5pm |
Sun 22/03/2013 | CLONARD | v | CBEG BMURN | 4.30pm | ||
Sat 23/03/2013 | OUR LADYS ISLAND | v | BLACKWATER | 5pm | ||
DIVISION 6B | ROUND 2 | Sat 23/03/2013 | BANNOW BMITTY | v | FETHARD | 4.30pm |
Sun 24/03/2013 | ST. MARTINS | v | ADAMSTOWN | 4.30pm | ||
Fri 22/03/2013 | RATH CTOWN | v | ST. ANNES | 8pm | ||
DIVISION 7A | ROUND 2 | Sun 24/03/2013 | NAOMH EANNA | v | ST. PATRICKS | 4.30pm |
Sun 24/03/2013 | CRAANFORD | v | FERNS | 4.30pm | ||
Sun 24/03/2013 | CLONEE | v | ASKAMORE | 4.30pm | ||
DIVISION 7B | ROUND 2 | Sun 24/03/2013 | MONAGEER BVOGUE | v | CLOUGHBAWN | 4.30pm |
Sat 23/03/2013 | RAPPAREES | v | MSTOWN CDKRELL | 5pm | ||
Sun 24/03/2013 | DUFFRY ROVERS | v | DTOWN CCUDDY | 4.30pm |